
20011 Support card · SR · Guts
Yukino Bijin
[City Girl 101]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 25
- Character
- Yukino Bijin's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect30%
- Specialty Priority60
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Specialty Priority | 0 | 30+30 | 45+15 | 60+15 | 60 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 22+1 | 23+1 | 25+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30 | — | 60 | — | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | 10 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | — | 25 | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% | — |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 | — |
2Unique effect
Guts Bonus and Initial Guts
- Guts Bonus +1
- Initial Guts +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 4
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
Skills from events 1
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Aiming for the City SpotsRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1Gotta Practice Order'n!
- 2A Natural City Girl
Yukino Bijin's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- For a Spiffy Concert
- Aiming for the City Spots
- A Hint for Growth
5Yukino Bijin's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


