
20030 Support card · SR · Wit
Ines Fujin
[You Earned It!]
- On Global since
- Feb 25, 2026
- In Japan since
- Feb 8, 2022
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 25
- Character
- Ines Fujin's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Mood Effect20%
- Specialty Priority65
- Wit Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery4
- Initial Friendship Gauge15
- Initial Wit15
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 0% | 10%+10 | 15%+5 | 20%+5 | 20% |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Initial Wit | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 65 | — |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | 4 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 5 | — | — | 15 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Initial Wit | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% | — |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 | — |
2Unique effect
Mood Effect and Race Bonus
- Mood Effect +15%
- Race Bonus +5%
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 5
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
You'll Always Be in My Heart...Chain event 2 of 2
It's a Game of Tag!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1A Grand Slam Energy Boost!
- 2You'll Always Be in My Heart...
Ines Fujin's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- It's a Game of Tag!
- Ten Minutes Left!
- A Hint for Growth
5Ines Fujin's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.

