
20037 Support card · SR · Power
Fine Motion
[Grma, Ramen ♪]
- On Global since
- Nov 19, 2025
- In Japan since
- Sep 20, 2021
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 25
- Character
- Fine Motion's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Specialty Priority35
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency30%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 20%+20 | 25%+5 | 30%+5 | 30% |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 2+1 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | 30% | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | 2 | — | — |
2Unique effect
Power Bonus and Initial Friendship Gauge
- Power Bonus +1
- Initial Friendship Gauge +15
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 5
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Clovers For You Too ♪Chain event 2 of 2
Reminiscent CloverRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1What Even Is Normal?
- 2Clovers For You Too ♪
Fine Motion's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Wonderful New Shoes
- Reminiscent Clover
- A Hint for Growth
5Fine Motion's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.

