
30009 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Tamamo Cross
[Split the Sky, White Lightning!]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Tamamo Cross's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect30%
- Stamina Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge35
- Initial Stamina30
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Stamina Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 27+2 | 30+3 | 32+2 | 35+3 |
| Initial Stamina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15+15 | 30+15 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
| Stamina Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 35 |
| Initial Stamina | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15 | 30 |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness and Initial Stamina
- Training Effectiveness +5%
- Initial Stamina +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Rosy Outlook
Frenzied Late Surgers
Flustered Late Surgers
Medium Corners ○
Thunderbolt Step
Soft Step
1,500,000 CC
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events 3
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Got My Priorities StraightChain event 2 of 3
My Flaws Make Me Who I Am!Chain event 3 of 3
A Battle I Can't Lose!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Beef, Pork, Chicken, Curry!
- 2Got My Priorities Straight
- 3My Flaws Make Me Who I Am!
Tamamo Cross's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Tamamo's School Tour
- A Battle I Can't Lose!
- A Hint for Growth
5Tamamo Cross's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


