
30012 Support card · SSR · Guts
Winning Ticket
[BNWinner!]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Winning Ticket's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Mood Effect40%
- Specialty Priority50
- Guts Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Initial Guts20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Specialty Priority | 35 | 40+5 | 45+5 | 50+5 | 50 |
| Guts Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Initial Guts | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30%+30 | 40%+10 |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | 50 | — |
| Guts Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Initial Guts | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30% | 40% |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 |
2Unique effect
Friendship Bonus and Hint Frequency
- Friendship Bonus +10%
- Hint Frequency +20%
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 5
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
Skills from events 3
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Everyone Was Sore for Days!Chain event 2 of 3
We Are BNW!Chain event 3 of 3
Full-Power Racing!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Username: W&T
- 2Everyone Was Sore for Days!
- 3We Are BNW!
Winning Ticket's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Full-Power Muscles!
- Full-Power Racing!
- A Hint for Growth
5Winning Ticket's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


