
30015 Support card · SSR · Speed
Sakura Bakushin O
[Eat Fast! Yum Fast!]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Speed +6 · Power +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Sakura Bakushin O's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect40%
- Specialty Priority50
- Speed Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Initial Speed20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Specialty Priority | 35 | 40+5 | 45+5 | 50+5 | 50 |
| Speed Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Initial Speed | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | 50 | — |
| Speed Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Initial Speed | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
2Unique effect
Friendship Bonus and Initial Friendship Gauge
- Friendship Bonus +10%
- Initial Friendship Gauge +15
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 8
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Sprinting Gear
Frenzied Front Runners
Flustered Front Runners
Sprint Straightaways ○
Sprint Corners ○
Huge Lead
Countermeasure
Intimidate
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +6 · Power +2
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Bakushin's Huge Success!Chain event 3 of 3
Enough to Break into a Dash!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Bakushin's Cooking!
- 2Bakushin's Love!
- 3Bakushin's Huge Success!
Sakura Bakushin O's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Genius Efficiency!
- Enough to Break into a Dash!
- A Hint for Growth
5Sakura Bakushin O's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


