
30032 Support card · SSR · Power
Yaeno Muteki
[Fiery Discipline]
- On Global since
- Aug 3, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Yaeno Muteki's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect40%
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency60%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Fan Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10%+10 | 15%+5 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness and Specialty Priority
- Training Effectiveness +5%
- Specialty Priority +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 5
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events 4
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Yaeno's Off-Site TrainingChain event 1 of 3
A Reasonable Diet vs. an Explosive DietChain event 2 of 3
Yaeno Muteki's Love Song NightmareChain event 3 of 3
The Will to Protect!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Yaeno's Off-Site Training
- 2A Reasonable Diet vs. an Explosive Diet
- 3Yaeno Muteki's Love Song Nightmare
Yaeno Muteki's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Hint for Growth
- Firm and Plain, Yet Close to Virtue
- The Will to Protect!
5Yaeno Muteki's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.

