
30053 Support card · SSR · Speed
Taiki Shuttle
[Hands Up, Crook!]
- On Global since
- Jun 4, 2026
- In Japan since
- Jun 20, 2022
- Stat hints
- Speed +6 · Power +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Taiki Shuttle's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Specialty Priority50
- Speed Bonus1
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency60%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 23%+2 | 25%+2 | 25% |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 35 | 40+5 | 45+5 | 50+5 | 50 |
| Speed Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | 50 | — |
| Speed Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
Speed Bonus and Skill Point Bonus (Friendship Gauge 80+)
- Speed Bonus +1
- Skill Point Bonus +1
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 6
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +6 · Power +2
Skills from events 3
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Lesson Two: The Show Must Go OnChain event 2 of 3
Lesson Three: Live in the MomentChain event 3 of 3
Yeehaw! Party Tonight ☆Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Lesson One: Party Hearty
- 2Lesson Two: The Show Must Go On
- 3Lesson Three: Live in the Moment
Taiki Shuttle's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Yes! Let's Hug ☆
- Yeehaw! Party Tonight ☆
- A Hint for Growth
5Taiki Shuttle's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.
