
10015 Support card · R · Stamina
Rice Shower
[Tracen Academy]
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- On Global
- Jun 26, 2025
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Character
- Rice Shower's page →
At MLB, level 40
- Friendship Bonus15%
- Mood Effect35%
- Specialty Priority35
- Guts Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Hint Frequency30%
- Hint Levels2
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Mood Effect | 25% | 27%+2 | 30%+3 | 32%+2 | 35%+3 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Guts Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 5% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — | — | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 35% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — | — | — |
| Guts Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — | — | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | 5% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 2 | — | — | — |
2Unique effect
This card has no unique effect.
3Skills
Training hints 9
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Kyoto Racecourse ○
Maverick ○
Deep Breaths
Frenzied Pace Chasers
Subdued Pace Chasers
Flustered Pace Chasers
Straight Descent
Disorient
Highlander
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 0
The game lists no events of its own for this card.
Rice Shower's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Page of Flower Shop Assistance
- A Page About Cloudy Weather
- A Hint for Growth
5Rice Shower's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.




