
10141 Support card · R · Pal
Casino Drive
[『DREAMS』責任者]
- In Japan since
- Feb 24, 2026
- On Global
- Japan only
At MLB, level 40
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Failure Protection10%
- Energy Cost Reduction10%
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Event Effectiveness25%
- Event Recovery30%
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Failure Protection | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Energy Cost Reduction | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 25+15 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| The card's events | |||||
| Event Effectiveness | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Event Recovery | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% | — | — |
| Failure Protection | 1% | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — | — | — |
| Energy Cost Reduction | 1% | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | 25 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — | — |
| Event Effectiveness | 10% | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — | — |
| Event Recovery | 10% | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — | — |
2Unique effect
This card has no unique effect.
3Skills
Training hints 0
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
This card gives no skill hints.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
—
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 5
- 1Keep it up!
- 2常にビッグな対策を
- 3常にビッグな対策を
- 4設立!新規PJ
- 5設立!新規PJ
Outings: 5
Casino Drive's events as a support 15
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- 栄光へのロードマップ
- アメリカンAfter School!
- Heroに魅せられて
- Unwavering Drive
- 君だけのDream
- Teach Me About Yourself
- カジノドライヴとの絆・ビジョンを胸に
- さあ、次なるPlanを立てよう
- My Own Trail
- 誰もが輝ける場所
- You did it!
- You did it!
- 連絡が届いた!
- 労いのエール
- スピーカー越しのぬくもり
5Casino Drive's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.
