SSR

30010 Support card · SSR · Wit

Fine Motion

[Wave of Gratitude]

In Japan since
Feb 23, 2021
On Global
Jun 26, 2025
Stat hints
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Unique effect
From Lv 1
Limit break

At MLB, level 50

  • Friendship Bonus25%
  • Training Effectiveness15%
  • Mood Effect30%
  • Specialty Priority35
  • Wit Bonus1
  • Wit Friendship Recovery5
  • Initial Wit35
  • Race Bonus10%
  • Fan Bonus20%

Unique effect on at this level.

Compare its 5 limit breaks

1Effects from 0LB to MLB

The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.

Effect
Training
Friendship Bonus20%21%+123%+225%+225%
Training Effectiveness10%11%+112%+113%+115%+2
Mood Effect0%0%0%15%+1530%+15
Specialty Priority2025+530+535+535
Wit Bonus01+1111
Wit Friendship Recovery334+145+1
At the start of a Career
Initial Wit2527+230+332+235+3
Races and fans
Race Bonus5%6%+17%+18%+110%+2
Fan Bonus15%16%+117%+118%+120%+2

12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.

Every level the game stores

The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.

EffectLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 20Lv 25Lv 30Lv 35Lv 40Lv 45Lv 50
Friendship Bonus10%————20%20%——25%—
Training Effectiveness1%—————10%———15%
Mood Effect—————————15%30%
Specialty Priority———5—2020——35—
Wit Bonus———————1———
Wit Friendship Recovery1—————3———5
Initial Wit10—————25———35
Race Bonus1%—————5%———10%
Fan Bonus1%—————15%———20%

2Unique effect

From Lv 1

Friendship Bonus and Initial Friendship Gauge

  • Friendship Bonus +10%
  • Initial Friendship Gauge +15

On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.

The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.

On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 30.

3Skills

Training hints 5

Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.

Stat hints

What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.

Wit +6 · Skill points +5

Skills from events

Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →

4Events

The events' titles as the game has them.

This card's events 3

  1. 1Lovely Training Weather ♪
  2. 2Lovely Concert Weather ♪
  3. 3Lovely Racing Weather ♪

Fine Motion's events as a support 3

The game files these under the character, not under one card.

  • Wonderful New Shoes
  • Reminiscent Clover
  • A Hint for Growth

5Fine Motion's other cards

Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.

Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.