
30091 Support card · SSR · Wit
Sirius Symboli
[Escorte Étoile]
- In Japan since
- Mar 29, 2022
- On Global
- Apr 5, 2026
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Mood Effect60%
- Specialty Priority50
- Speed Bonus1
- Wit Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery5
- Initial Friendship Gauge15
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency10%
- Hint Levels1
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 35 | 40+5 | 45+5 | 50+5 | 50 |
| Speed Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 3 | 3 | 4+1 | 4 | 5+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | 11+1 | 13+2 | 15+2 | 15 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Fan Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10%+10 | 15%+5 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | 50 | — |
| Speed Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | 5 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 5 | — | 10 | 10 | — | — | 15 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
2Unique effect
Friendship Training with this card gives Friendship Bonus (up to 5 stacks)
The game describes this effect only in its text.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 30.
3Skills
Training hints 5
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Those with the Name of Symboli
- 2To Set Oneself Free
- 3Tipped Scales
Sirius Symboli's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Want Me to Teach You?
- Want Me to Help You?
- A Hint for Growth
5Sirius Symboli's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.

