
30122 Support card · SSR · Speed
Eishin Flash
[Danke Schön]
- In Japan since
- Nov 17, 2022
- On Global
- Sep 24, 2026
- Stat hints
- Speed +6 · Power +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Eishin Flash's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Specialty Priority65
- Speed Bonus2
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Initial Speed20
- Initial Power20
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Speed Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 | 2+1 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Initial Speed | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Initial Power | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 65 |
| Speed Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Initial Speed | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Initial Power | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | 5% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | 1 | — | — | 2 | 2 | — | — | 2 | — |
2Unique effect
Power Bonus and Skill Point Bonus (Friendship Gauge 80+)
- Power Bonus +1
- Skill Point Bonus +1
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 30.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Standard Distance ○
Soft Step
Late Surger Straightaways ○
Late Surger Corners ○
Fighter
Late Surger Savvy ○
Take the Chance
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +6 · Power +2
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1One Should Give Gals Their Care
- 2One Should Show Umadols Their Utmost
- 3One Should Share Friends' Hometown Love
Eishin Flash's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Unforeseen Lunch
- Responding to the Unforeseen
- A Hint for Growth
5Eishin Flash's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.


