SSR

30152 Support card · SSR · Wit

T.M. Opera O

[All'alba vincerò!]

In Japan since
Jun 9, 2023
On Global
Japan only
Stat hints
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Unique effect
From Lv 1
Limit break

At MLB, level 50

  • Friendship Bonus20%
  • Training Effectiveness10%
  • Mood Effect60%
  • Specialty Priority50
  • Speed Bonus2
  • Wit Friendship Recovery5
  • Initial Friendship Gauge25
  • Initial Wit20
  • Race Bonus5%
  • Fan Bonus10%
  • Hint Frequency40%
  • Hint Levels2

Unique effect on at this level.

Compare its 5 limit breaks

1Effects from 0LB to MLB

The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.

Effect
Training
Friendship Bonus15%16%+118%+220%+220%
Training Effectiveness0%5%+510%+510%10%
Mood Effect40%45%+550%+555%+560%+5
Specialty Priority3540+545+550+550
Speed Bonus0001+12+1
Wit Friendship Recovery334+145+1
At the start of a Career
Initial Friendship Gauge2021+123+225+225
Initial Wit1516+118+220+220
Races and fans
Race Bonus1%2%+13%+15%+25%
Fan Bonus5%6%+18%+210%+210%
Hints
Hint Frequency30%33%+336%+340%+440%
Hint Levels22222

12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.

Every level the game stores

The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.

EffectLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 20Lv 25Lv 30Lv 35Lv 40Lv 45Lv 50
Friendship Bonus10%————15%15%——20%—
Training Effectiveness———————5%10%——
Mood Effect10%—————40%———60%
Specialty Priority——5——3535——50—
Speed Bonus—————————12
Wit Friendship Recovery1—————3———5
Initial Friendship Gauge——10——2020——25—
Initial Wit———10—1515——20—
Race Bonus———1%—1%1%——5%—
Fan Bonus———1%—5%5%——10%—
Hint Frequency——5%——30%30%——40%—
Hint Levels——1——22——2—

2Unique effect

From Lv 1

絆ゲージが80以上の時、賢さボーナス

  • Wit Bonus +2

With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.

On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.

The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.

3Skills

Training hints 9

Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.

Stat hints

What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.

Wit +6 · Skill points +5

Skills from events

We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.

4Events

The events' titles as the game has them.

This card's events 3

  1. 1開幕は突然に
  2. 2イヌさんウサギさん、あとオペラオー
  3. 3輝きの影で

T.M. Opera O's events as a support 3

The game files these under the character, not under one card.

  • Etude to Victory
  • Beyond Our Limited Time
  • A Hint for Growth

5T.M. Opera O's other cards

Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.

Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.