
30181 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Twin Turbo
[ウタエミンナノ]
- In Japan since
- Dec 28, 2023
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Twin Turbo's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Mood Effect60%
- Specialty Priority35
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Initial Guts25
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency20%
- Hint Levels1
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Initial Guts | 0 | 10+10 | 25+15 | 25 | 25 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Fan Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10%+10 | 15%+5 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Initial Guts | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | 25 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | 5% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、根性ボーナス
- Guts Bonus +2
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 10
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Competitive Spirit ○
Ramp Up
Early Lead
Final Push
Steadfast
Keeping the Lead
Moxie
Risky Business
Mad Dash
自信家
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1観察!ターボの愛され力!
- 2発動!ターボのちょーのーりょく!
- 3みんなで!いっしょに校内放送!
Twin Turbo's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Hint for Growth
- Just Start Running!
- I'm All Fired Up!
5Twin Turbo's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.



