
30210 Support card · SSR · Speed
Smart Falcon
[波間のオフショット]
- In Japan since
- Jul 29, 2024
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Speed +6 · Power +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Smart Falcon's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect30%
- Specialty Priority80
- Power Bonus2
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Initial Power30
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 23%+2 | 25%+2 | 25% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 57+7 | 65+8 | 72+7 | 80+8 |
| Power Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Initial Power | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30%+30 | 40%+10 |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 80 |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Initial Power | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | — | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30% | 40% |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 |
2Unique effect
最大3個まで速度が上がるスキルの所持数に応じてスピードボーナス
The game describes this effect only in its text.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 9
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Prudent Positioning
Early Lead
Fast-Paced
Front Runner Straightaways ○
Front Runner Corners ○
Leader's Pride
Front Runner Savvy ○
Groundwork
Firm Resolve
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +6 · Power +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1願うごとに☆
- 2どんな時だってウマドル☆
- 3幸運のウマドル☆
Smart Falcon's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Chants Are the Life of a Concert ☆
- If I'm Cute, Come to My Show! ☆
- A Hint for Growth
5Smart Falcon's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.


