
30211 Support card · SSR · Wit
Copano Rickey
[Lucky☆Summertime]
- In Japan since
- Jul 29, 2024
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Copano Rickey's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus30%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect50%
- Specialty Priority65
- Wit Bonus1
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery5
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Initial Speed30
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 26%+1 | 27%+1 | 28%+1 | 30%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 3 | 3 | 4+1 | 4 | 5+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15+15 | 30+15 |
| Initial Speed | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 30% |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 65 |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | 5 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15 | 30 |
| Initial Speed | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | 5% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | 1 | — | — | 2 | 2 | — | — | 2 | — |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、賢さボーナスとスキルPtボーナス
- Wit Bonus +1
- Skill Point Bonus +1
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 9
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Left-Handed ○
Groundwork
Collaborative Graded Races ○
Sunny Sign
Down in the Dirt ○
Solid Steps
自信家
ダート直線○
ダートコーナー○
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1五行相生・花風水♪
- 2陰陽四象、陽の陽
- 3五行相剋・大ピンチ?
Copano Rickey's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- 開運☆あなたもハッピー
- 吉祥☆みんなでスマイル
- 801098003
5Copano Rickey's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.

