
30215 Support card · SSR · Speed
Still in Love
[Devilish Whispers]
- In Japan since
- Aug 24, 2024
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Speed +6 · Power +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness15%
- Mood Effect40%
- Specialty Priority100
- Speed Bonus1
- Power Bonus1
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge40
- Initial Skill Points60
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Hint Frequency60%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 23%+2 | 25%+2 | 25% |
| Training Effectiveness | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Specialty Priority | 60 | 70+10 | 80+10 | 90+10 | 100+10 |
| Speed Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Power Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20+20 | 40+20 |
| Initial Skill Points初期スキルPtアップ | 30 | 37+7 | 45+8 | 52+7 | 60+8 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 5%+2 | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 60 | — | — | — | 100 |
| Speed Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20 | 40 |
| Initial Skill Points | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 30 | — | — | — | 60 |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、スピードボーナスとスキルPtボーナス
- Speed Bonus +1
- Skill Point Bonus +1
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 8
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Corner Adept ○
Straightaway Adept
Nimble Navigator
Medium Corners ○
Tail Held High
Playtime's Over!
品行方正
滾る想い
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +6 · Power +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1月下のヴァンパイア
- 2渇きのヴァンパイア
- 3魔女とヴァンパイア
Still in Love's events as a support 2
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- 朧の夢
- 気配なき親切
5Still in Love's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.
