
30274 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Curren Bouquetd'or
[決意のフローラ]
- In Japan since
- Oct 10, 2025
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect30%
- Specialty Priority80
- Stamina Bonus2
- Guts Bonus1
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Initial Stamina30
- Initial Guts25
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 30% | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| Specialty Priority | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
| Stamina Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 |
| Guts Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Initial Stamina | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15+10 | 30+15 |
| Initial Guts | 5 | 10+5 | 25+15 | 25 | 25 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — | 20% | — | — | — | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | 10% | 20% | — | 30% | — | — | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | 50 | — | 80 | — | — | — | — |
| Stamina Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 |
| Guts Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Initial Stamina | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | 15 | 30 |
| Initial Guts | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | 10 | 25 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | — | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが100以上の時、友情ボーナス
- Friendship Bonus +20%
With the friendship gauge at 100 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 11
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Spring Runner ○
Corner Recovery ○
Stamina to Spare
On the Attack
Latch On
My True Strength
飛躍の予感
素直な一歩
光明
活路を拓く!
目覚めの時
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1幸せの定義
- 2ただ、幸あれと
- 3奏で合う幸福
Curren Bouquetd'or's events as a support 2
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- 争いの種は咲かせない
- 想いを咲かせるブーケ
5Curren Bouquetd'or's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.


