
30278 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Gold Ship
[激録!爆走トナカイ事件]
- In Japan since
- Nov 28, 2025
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Gold Ship's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus35%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect60%
- Specialty Priority80
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge35
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
- Hint Frequency80%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 27%+2 | 30%+3 | 32%+2 | 35%+3 |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | 5%+4 | 10%+5 | 10% | 10% |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40+30 | 80+40 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 27+2 | 30+3 | 32+2 | 35+3 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 50% | 60%+10 | 70%+10 | 80%+10 | 80% |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 35% |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 1% | 5% | 10% | — | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Specialty Priority | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | 40 | 80 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 35 |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 50% | — | — | 80% | — |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | 3 | — |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、スタミナボーナス
- Stamina Bonus +2
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 13
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Winter Runner ○
Straightaway Spurt
Long Corners ○
End Closer Straightaways ○
Uma Stan
Lock On
ごぼう抜き
たぎる血潮
不動の心
急襲
登竜門
捕捉
追駆
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1決めろ頂点!王様対決
- 2虚像をぶち壊せ
- 3黄金二人旅
Gold Ship's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Adventurer Gold Ship
- Revive the Brand! Golshi's Yakisoba
- A Hint for Growth
5Gold Ship's other cards

SSR[波をかきわけ夢がゆく]SSR · SpeedIn Japan since Oct 19, 2023
SSR[That Time I Became the Strongest]SSR · SpeedIn Japan since Jun 29, 2021
SSR[Breakaway Battleship]SSR · StaminaIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
SR[ゴルシ印のスペシャリテ]SR · StaminaIn Japan since Apr 18, 2023
R[Tracen Academy]R · StaminaIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.