
30300 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Sakura Chiyono O
[賑やかな未来を乗せて走れ!]
- In Japan since
- May 11, 2026
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Sakura Chiyono O's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus30%
- Training Effectiveness20%
- Mood Effect30%
- Specialty Priority65
- Guts Bonus1
- Skill Point Bonus2
- Initial Friendship Gauge35
- Initial Stamina25
- Initial Guts35
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Hint Frequency100%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 26%+1 | 27%+1 | 28%+1 | 30%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 7% | 8%+1 | 9%+1 | 10%+1 | 20%+10 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Guts Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 27+2 | 30+3 | 32+2 | 35+3 |
| Initial Stamina | 5 | 10+5 | 25+15 | 25 | 25 |
| Initial Guts | 25 | 27+2 | 30+3 | 32+2 | 35+3 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 5%+2 | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 60% | 70%+10 | 80%+10 | 90%+10 | 100%+10 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 25% | — | — | — | 30% |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | 20% |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 50 | — | — | — | 65 |
| Guts Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | 2 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 35 |
| Initial Stamina | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | 10 | 25 | — | — |
| Initial Guts | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 35 |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 60% | — | — | — | 100% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、トレーニング効果アップと根性ボーナス
- Guts Bonus +1
- Training Effectiveness +5%
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 13
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stamina to Spare
Up-Tempo
Fighting Spirit
イグニッション
会心の一歩
品行方正
揺るがぬ信念
さらなる高みへ
憧れを越えて
気ままな足取り
力業
余勢を駆って- 実直な走り
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 1
- 1どすこいカード列伝!
Sakura Chiyono O's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Hint for Growth
- Today's Words of Wisdom!
- Until I Bloom...
5Sakura Chiyono O's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.


