
30008 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Seiun Sky
[Foolproof Plan]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Seiun Sky's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus35%
- Mood Effect40%
- Specialty Priority65
- Stamina Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 27%+2 | 30%+3 | 32%+2 | 35%+3 |
| Mood Effect | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Stamina Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30%+30 | 40%+10 |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 35% |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 65 |
| Stamina Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30% | 40% |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 |
2Unique effect
Mood Effect and Specialty Priority
- Mood Effect +15%
- Specialty Priority +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 6
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Inner Post Proficiency ○
Long Shot ○
Trick (Front)
Frenzied Late Surgers
Hesitant Pace Chasers
Tail Held High
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events 3
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Be Strategic ☆Chain event 1 of 3
It's All to WinChain event 3 of 3
Recruiting AdvisorsRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Be Strategic ☆
- 2Beware of the Trap
- 3It's All to Win
Seiun Sky's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Recruiting Cat Catchers
- Recruiting Advisors
- A Hint for Growth
5Seiun Sky's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


