
30054 Support card · SSR · Wit
Nice Nature
[Daring to Dream]
- On Global since
- Oct 30, 2025
- In Japan since
- Aug 20, 2021
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Nice Nature's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness15%
- Specialty Priority35
- Wit Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery5
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency20%
- Hint Levels1
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 23%+2 | 25%+2 | 25% |
| Training Effectiveness | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 3 | 3 | 4+1 | 4 | 5+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Fan Bonus | 0% | 0% | 0% | 10%+10 | 15%+5 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | 5 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10% | 15% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
2Unique effect
Wit Bonus and Race Bonus
- Wit Bonus +1
- Race Bonus +5%
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 8
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Kokura Racecourse ○
Corner Acceleration ○
Lay Low
Go with the Flow
Hesitant Late Surgers
Murmur
A Small Breather
Sharp Gaze
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Revenge with a Quiz!Chain event 3 of 3
(Delicious) BurdenRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1The Extraordinary Nature
- 2Irrepressible Feelings
- 3Revenge with a Quiz!
Nice Nature's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Not like Meow
- (Delicious) Burden
- A Hint for Growth
5Nice Nature's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


