
20026 Support card · SR · Wit
Nice Nature
[Messing Around]
- On Global since
- Jul 16, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 35
- Character
- Nice Nature's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect30%
- Wit Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery3
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 0 | 1+1 | 3+2 | 3 | 3 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness and Initial Wit
- Training Effectiveness +5%
- Initial Wit +20
On from 2LB (max level 35).
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 8
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Kokura Racecourse ○
Corner Acceleration ○
Lay Low
Go with the Flow
Hesitant Late Surgers
Murmur
A Small Breather
Sharp Gaze
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Wind at My BackChain event 2 of 2
(Delicious) BurdenRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1Chasing Their Backs
- 2Wind at My Back
Nice Nature's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Not like Meow
- (Delicious) Burden
- A Hint for Growth
5Nice Nature's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


