
30071 Support card · SSR · Power
Daitaku Helios
[Make! Some! NOISE!]
- On Global since
- Dec 28, 2025
- In Japan since
- Nov 19, 2021
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Daitaku Helios's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus30%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect50%
- Specialty Priority35
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 26%+1 | 27%+1 | 28%+1 | 30%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 0% | 0% | 30%+30 | 40%+10 |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 30% |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30% | 40% |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 |
2Unique effect
Power Bonus and Initial Friendship Gauge
- Power Bonus +1
- Initial Friendship Gauge +15
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events 3
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
A Legendary Smile in the House!Chain event 1 of 3
A Smile for the WorldChain event 3 of 3
Smiles ForeverRandom event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1A Legendary Smile in the House!
- 2Helios's ☆ Hype Channel!
- 3A Smile for the World
Daitaku Helios's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Hint for Growth
- Encounter With the Sun ☆
- Smiles Forever
5Daitaku Helios's other cards
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.


