
10083 Support card · R · Pal
Light Hello
[Event Producer]
- In Japan since
- Aug 24, 2022
- On Global
- Jul 22, 2026
At MLB, level 40
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Failure Protection20%
- Energy Cost Reduction10%
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Initial Guts25
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Event Effectiveness25%
- Event Recovery40%
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 |
| Failure Protection | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Energy Cost Reduction | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 22+1 | 23+1 | 25+2 |
| Initial Guts | 20 | 21+1 | 22+1 | 23+1 | 25+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 5%+2 | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| The card's events | |||||
| Event Effectiveness | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Event Recovery | 30% | 32%+2 | 35%+3 | 37%+2 | 40%+3 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — |
| Failure Protection | 5% | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% | — | — |
| Energy Cost Reduction | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | — | 25 | — | — |
| Initial Guts | 10 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | — | 25 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | 5% | — | — | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — | — | — |
| Event Effectiveness | 10% | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — | — |
| Event Recovery | 10% | — | — | — | 30% | — | — | — | 40% | — | — |
2Unique effect
This card has no unique effect.
3Skills
Training hints 0
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
This card gives no skill hints.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
—
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 1
- 1順調ですね……!
Outings: 5
Light Hello's events as a support 18
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Until It Shines in Full
- Dawn Under the Waning Moon
- Some Crafty Research ♪
- Light Hello, the Event Planner
- Another Day's Hard Work!
- Embrace Those Emotions!
- Embrace Those Emotions!
- Repose in the Lunar Mare
- Tycho's Radiance
- Hidden Beneath the Regolith
- Scaling Mons Huygens
- At Rainbow Cove
- Bonding with Light Hello: Letting Loose
- 連絡が届いた!
- 労いのエール
- Another Day's Hard Work!
- 労いのエール
- スピーカー越しのぬくもり
5Light Hello's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.
