
20026 Support card · SR · Wit
Nice Nature
[Messing Around]
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- On Global
- Jul 16, 2025
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Nice Nature's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect30%
- Wit Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery3
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Wit Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 0 | 1+1 | 3+2 | 3 | 3 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — |
| Wit Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | 1% | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness and Initial Wit
- Training Effectiveness +5%
- Initial Wit +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 35.
3Skills
Training hints 8
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Kokura Racecourse ○
Corner Acceleration ○
Lay Low
Go with the Flow
Hesitant Late Surgers
Murmur
A Small Breather
Sharp Gaze
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1Chasing Their Backs
- 2Wind at My Back
Nice Nature's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Not like Meow
- (Delicious) Burden
- A Hint for Growth
5Nice Nature's other cards

SSR[両手いっぱい、小倉愛]SSR · WitIn Japan since Jul 10, 2026
SSR[これきり、特別ですよ?]SSR · StaminaIn Japan since Jan 31, 2025
SSR[今は瞳を閉じないで]SSR · PowerIn Japan since Mar 29, 2023
SSR[Daring to Dream]SSR · WitIn Japan since Aug 20, 2021
SR[とびっきりの金メダル]SR · StaminaIn Japan since Oct 19, 2023
SR[It's Just Water]SR · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
R[Tracen Academy]R · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.