
20083 Support card · SR · Stamina
Mejiro Ramonu
[月下麗人]
- In Japan since
- Jan 10, 2025
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness15%
- Specialty Priority35
- Guts Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency30%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Guts Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 22+1 | 23+1 | 25+2 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 0% | 20%+20 | 25%+5 | 30%+5 | 30% |
| Hint Levels | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 2+1 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — | — |
| Guts Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | 10 | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | — | 25 | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | 10% | — | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | 30% | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | 2 | — | — |
2Unique effect
スキルPtボーナスと初期スタミナアップ
- Skill Point Bonus +1
- Initial Stamina +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1全ては愛しいものがため
- 2愛は遍く
Mejiro Ramonu's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- 一瞥にて
- 傅いて
- 801086003
5Mejiro Ramonu's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.


