SSR

30175 Support card · SSR · Power

Mejiro Ramonu

[冬溶かす熾火]

In Japan since
Nov 30, 2023
On Global
Japan only
Stat hints
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Unique effect
From Lv 1
Limit break

At MLB, level 50

  • Friendship Bonus20%
  • Training Effectiveness10%
  • Mood Effect30%
  • Specialty Priority50
  • Stamina Bonus1
  • Skill Point Bonus2
  • Initial Friendship Gauge20
  • Initial Stamina35
  • Hint Frequency60%
  • Hint Levels4

Unique effect on at this level.

Compare its 5 limit breaks

1Effects from 0LB to MLB

The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.

Effect
Training
Friendship Bonus15%16%+118%+220%+220%
Training Effectiveness5%6%+18%+210%+210%
Mood Effect20%23%+326%+330%+430%
Specialty Priority3540+545+550+550
Stamina Bonus01+1111
Skill Point Bonus0001+12+1
At the start of a Career
Initial Friendship Gauge1516+118+220+220
Initial Stamina2527+230+332+235+3
Hints
Hint Frequency40%45%+550%+555%+560%+5
Hint Levels223+134+1

12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.

Every level the game stores

The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.

EffectLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 20Lv 25Lv 30Lv 35Lv 40Lv 45Lv 50
Friendship Bonus10%————15%15%——20%—
Training Effectiveness——1%——5%5%——10%—
Mood Effect———10%—20%20%——30%—
Specialty Priority——5——3535——50—
Stamina Bonus———————1———
Skill Point Bonus—————————12
Initial Friendship Gauge———10—1515——20—
Initial Stamina10—————25———35
Hint Frequency5%—————40%———60%
Hint Levels1—————2———4

2Unique effect

From Lv 1

最大3個まで加速力が上がるスキルの所持数に応じてパワーボーナス

The game describes this effect only in its text.

On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.

The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.

3Skills

Training hints 11

Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.

Stat hints

What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.

Stamina +2 · Power +6

Skills from events

We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.

4Events

The events' titles as the game has them.

This card's events 3

  1. 1虚ろなる灰簾石
  2. 2不香の花に燃ゆ
  3. 3恍惚の色彩

Mejiro Ramonu's events as a support 3

The game files these under the character, not under one card.

  • 一瞥にて
  • 傅いて
  • 801086003

5Mejiro Ramonu's other cards

Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.

Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.