
20094 Support card · SR · Stamina
Satono Diamond
[私たちのアイディアノート]
- In Japan since
- Jan 8, 2026
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Satono Diamond's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect30%
- Specialty Priority35
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 5%+4 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 1 | 10+9 | 15+5 | 20+5 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 5%+2 | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1% | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 1 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 10 | — | 20 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | 5% | — | — |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% | — |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 | — |
2Unique effect
スタミナボーナスと得意率アップ
- Stamina Bonus +1
- Specialty Priority +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 25.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 9
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Winter Runner ○
Fighter
A Small Breather
Take the Chance
Fighting Spirit
Rising Passion
光差す方へ
真っ直ぐな走り
間隙を突いて
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1恐なるものとの遭遇
- 2ただ、誇りを胸に
Satono Diamond's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- A Hint for Growth
- I Love New Things!
- I Love Complicated Things!
5Satono Diamond's other cards

SSR[永久の誓い、永久の輝き]SSR · SpeedIn Japan since May 29, 2026
SSR[今日もたのしく、おいしく。]SSR · StaminaIn Japan since Aug 24, 2024
SSR[百花の願いをこの胸に]SSR · WitIn Japan since Dec 28, 2023
SSR[Special Dreamers!]SSR · WitIn Japan since Feb 24, 2022
SSR[The Will to Overtake]SSR · StaminaIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
R[Tracen Academy]R · StaminaIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.