
30013 Support card · SSR · Wit
Air Shakur
[7 More Centimeters]
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- On Global
- Jun 26, 2025
- Stat hints
- Wit +6 · Skill points +5
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Air Shakur's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect30%
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery5
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Initial Wit30
- Hint Frequency60%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 3 | 3 | 4+1 | 4 | 5+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Initial Wit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15+15 | 30+15 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | — | 5 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Initial Wit | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15 | 30 |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
Mood Effect and Initial Friendship Gauge
- Mood Effect +15%
- Initial Friendship Gauge +15
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 30.
3Skills
Training hints 3
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Wit +6 · Skill points +5
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Block Out the Noise
- 2A Realist's Passion
- 3I'm the Strongest
Air Shakur's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- //Verification Required
- //Absolute Desire
- A Hint for Growth
5Air Shakur's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.



