
30098 Support card · SSR · Power
Haru Urara
[Sunny Passion ♪]
- In Japan since
- May 30, 2022
- On Global
- May 18, 2026
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Haru Urara's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect30%
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge30
- Initial Power20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
- Hint Frequency60%
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 26+1 | 27+1 | 28+1 | 30+2 |
| Initial Power | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 30 |
| Initial Power | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
2Unique effect
Hint Event Effectiveness and Skill Point Bonus
- Skill Point Bonus +1
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 30.
3Skills
Training hints 0
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
This card gives no skill hints.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Stamina +4 · Power +12 · Skill points +2
The game also lists this second set for the card, under an internal condition (830098). Its data does not say in words when it applies.
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1A Wonderful Wedding?
- 2The Theme's Decided!
- 3The Gift of Excitement
Haru Urara's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Urara's ☆ Study Review
- Urara's ☆ Long Shot Dash!
- A Hint for Growth
5Haru Urara's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.



