
30156 Support card · SSR · Power
Wonder Acute
[ライフロング・ワンダー]
- In Japan since
- Jul 21, 2023
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Wonder Acute's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Training Effectiveness5%
- Mood Effect40%
- Specialty Priority50
- Stamina Bonus2
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus15%
- Hint Frequency60%
- Hint Levels4
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 23%+2 | 25%+2 | 25% |
| Training Effectiveness | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Mood Effect | 0% | 20%+20 | 40%+20 | 40% | 40% |
| Specialty Priority | 35 | 40+5 | 45+5 | 50+5 | 50 |
| Stamina Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 | 2+1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 3+1 | 3 | 4+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 25% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20% | 40% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | 5 | — | — | 35 | 35 | — | — | 50 | — |
| Stamina Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 4 |
2Unique effect
絆ゲージが80以上の時、パワーボーナス
- Power Bonus +2
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 9
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Unyielding Spirit
Top Pick
Forward, March!
Funabashi Racecourse ○
Night Races ○
Full Tilt
Down in the Dirt ○
Muddy ○
Oppression
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1御長寿番組の秘訣
- 2指先に想い込めて
- 3あたしができること、全部
Wonder Acute's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- りんご、お食べなさいな
- 編みぐるみ、あげようね
- 801100003
5Wonder Acute's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.

