
30208 Support card · SSR · Power
Nishino Flower
[朝焼け苺の畑にて]
- In Japan since
- Jun 26, 2024
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Nishino Flower's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus35%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Specialty Priority65
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge35
- Initial Stamina20
- Race Bonus10%
- Fan Bonus20%
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 25% | 27%+2 | 30%+3 | 32%+2 | 35%+3 |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 50 | 53+3 | 57+4 | 61+4 | 65+4 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 25 | 27+2 | 30+3 | 32+2 | 35+3 |
| Initial Stamina | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Fan Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 35% |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Specialty Priority | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | 50 | — | — | — | 65 |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | 25 | — | — | — | 35 |
| Initial Stamina | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Fan Bonus | 1% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 |
2Unique effect
編成したサポートカードの絆ゲージの合計が高いほどトレーニング効果アップ
The game describes this effect only in its text.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 6
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Straightaway Adept
Groundwork
Slipstream
序盤巧者
素直な一歩
胸の高鳴り
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1あの日の出会い
- 2よすがを探して
- 3憧れに手をのべて
Nishino Flower's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Warmth, Love, and Lunch
- Let's Bloom Beautifully ♪
- A Hint for Growth
5Nishino Flower's other cards
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.



