
30081 Support card · SSR · Group
Team Sirius
[Passing the Dream On]
- In Japan since
- Mar 18, 2022
- On Global
- Mar 26, 2026
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Team Sirius's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus15%
- Mood Effect20%
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Wit Friendship Recovery2
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Initial Guts30
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Event Effectiveness20%
- Event Recovery30%
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 12%+1 | 13%+1 | 15%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 15% | 16%+1 | 17%+1 | 18%+1 | 20%+2 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Initial Guts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15+15 | 30+15 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 4%+1 | 5%+1 |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| The card's events | |||||
| Event Effectiveness | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Event Recovery | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 5% | — | — | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | — | 15% |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 15% | — | — | — | 20% |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Wit Friendship Recovery | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | 2 |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Initial Guts | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15 | 30 |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | — | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | — | 10% |
| Event Effectiveness | — | — | — | 10% | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Event Recovery | — | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness (Friendship Gauge 80+)
- Training Effectiveness +10%
With the friendship gauge at 80 or more.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Global, this card's unique effect is on from level 40.
3Skills
Training hints 0
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
This card gives no skill hints.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
—
Skills from events
Our list of skills from events is a GameTora snapshot of Global's cards, so Japan's pages leave it out. Global has this card: see them on its Global page →
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 18
- 1Another Day, Another Step Towards Our Dream
- 2Beyond the Horizon of Our Dreams
- 3Teamwork Makes the Dream Work!
- 4Every One of Us Has a Dream
- 5A Second Serving of Training
- 6We're All Shining Stars
- 7I Shall Have the Last Laugh
- 8The Secret to Her Success
- 9Common Threads, Dreams Entwined
- 10It's Tough Being a Little Sister
- 11The Scenery that Lies Beyond
- 12I Want to Share My Dream
- 13The Meaning of Support
- 14The Luckiest Racer in Japan
- 15We're All Shining Stars
- 16A Second Serving of Training
- 17連絡が届いた!
- 18温かなメッセージ
Outings: 1
Team Sirius's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Watch Where You're Going!
- So Many Options!
- A Hint for Growth
5Team Sirius's other cards

SSR[ハネ退け魔を退け願い込め]SSR · StaminaIn Japan since Dec 29, 2022
SSR[Take Hold of Our Dreams!]SSR · GutsIn Japan since Jul 20, 2022
SSR[The Setting Sun and Rising Stars]SSR · SpeedIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
SSR[The Brightest Star in Japan!]SSR · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
SR[At the End of the Day]SR · PowerIn Japan since Feb 24, 2022
R[Tracen Academy]R · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.