
30127 Support card · SSR · Stamina
Special Week
[ハネ退け魔を退け願い込め]
- In Japan since
- Dec 29, 2022
- On Global
- Japan only
- Stat hints
- Stamina +6 · Guts +2
- Unique effect
- From Lv 1
- Character
- Special Week's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Specialty Priority35
- Stamina Bonus1
- Guts Bonus1
- Skill Point Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Hint Frequency50%
- Hint Levels3
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Stamina Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Guts Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Skill Point Bonus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 5%+2 | 5% |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 8%+2 | 10%+2 | 10% |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 40% | 42%+2 | 45%+3 | 47%+2 | 50%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3+1 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — |
| Stamina Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Guts Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Skill Point Bonus | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | 10% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 50% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 3 |
2Unique effect
友情トレーニングが発生しているトレーニングに参加した場合やる気効果アップ
The game describes this effect only in its text.
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
3Skills
Training hints 10
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Left-Handed ○
Standard Distance ○
Nimble Navigator
Homestretch Haste
Up-Tempo
Extra Tank
Soft Step
All I've Got
Feature Act
Fighting Spirit
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +6 · Guts +2
Skills from events
We have no source yet for the skills this card's events give: the GameTora snapshot covers only Global's cards, and Japan's master doesn't store them.
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1おなじ気持ちで、夢中に
- 2おなじ気持ちで、真心を
- 3おなじ気持ちで、願いを
Special Week's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Watch Where You're Going!
- So Many Options!
- A Hint for Growth
5Special Week's other cards

SSR[Take Hold of Our Dreams!]SSR · GutsIn Japan since Jul 20, 2022
SSR[Passing the Dream On]SSR · GroupIn Japan since Mar 18, 2022
SSR[The Setting Sun and Rising Stars]SSR · SpeedIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
SSR[The Brightest Star in Japan!]SSR · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
SR[At the End of the Day]SR · PowerIn Japan since Feb 24, 2022
R[Tracen Academy]R · GutsIn Japan since Feb 23, 2021
Japan's master has its text only in Japanese. Names, titles, event titles and unique effect texts are Global's English wherever Global has the same card, character or event, and characters Global doesn't have keep the Latin spelling Japan's master gives them. The rest is in Japanese, as the game writes it.
Data: Japan's master.mdb of Oct 12, 2026 (sha256 385c340dfaa922f1…): effects, unique effect, hints, events and release date. English text from Global's master.mdb where Global has it.