
10001 Support card · R · Guts
Special Week
[Tracen Academy]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
- Character
- Special Week's page →
At MLB, level 40
- Friendship Bonus15%
- Mood Effect35%
- Specialty Priority35
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge20
- Hint Frequency30%
- Hint Levels2
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | 11%+1 | 13%+2 | 15%+2 | 15% |
| Mood Effect | 25% | 27%+2 | 30%+3 | 32%+2 | 35%+3 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 15 | 16+1 | 18+2 | 20+2 | 20 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Hint Levels | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2+1 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 5% | — | — | 10% | 10% | — | — | 15% | — | — | — |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | 25% | — | — | — | 35% | — | — |
| Specialty Priority | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — | — | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | 10 | — | 15 | 15 | — | — | 20 | — | — | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | 5% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — | — |
| Hint Levels | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | 2 | — | — | — |
2Unique effect
This card has no unique effect.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
Skills from events 1
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Watch Where You're Going!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 0
The game lists no events of its own for this card.
Special Week's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Watch Where You're Going!
- So Many Options!
- A Hint for Growth
5Special Week's other cards

SSR[Take Hold of Our Dreams!]SSR · GutsOn Global since Jun 25, 2026
SSR[Passing the Dream On]SSR · GroupOn Global since Mar 26, 2026
SSR[The Setting Sun and Rising Stars]SSR · SpeedOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
SSR[The Brightest Star in Japan!]SSR · GutsOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
SR[At the End of the Day]SR · PowerOn Global since Mar 12, 2026
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.