
30001 Support card · SSR · Guts
Special Week
[The Brightest Star in Japan!]
- On Global since
- Jun 26, 2025
- In Japan since
- Feb 23, 2021
- Stat hints
- Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 30
- Character
- Special Week's page →
At MLB, level 50
- Friendship Bonus20%
- Training Effectiveness10%
- Mood Effect60%
- Specialty Priority35
- Power Bonus1
- Initial Friendship Gauge25
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 15% | 16%+1 | 18%+2 | 20%+2 | 20% |
| Training Effectiveness | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5%+5 | 10%+5 |
| Mood Effect | 40% | 45%+5 | 50%+5 | 55%+5 | 60%+5 |
| Specialty Priority | 20 | 25+5 | 30+5 | 35+5 | 35 |
| Power Bonus | 0 | 1+1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Friendship Gauge | 20 | 21+1 | 23+2 | 25+2 | 25 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 30% | 33%+3 | 36%+3 | 40%+4 | 40% |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 15% | 15% | — | — | 20% | — |
| Training Effectiveness | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5% | 10% |
| Mood Effect | 10% | — | — | — | — | — | 40% | — | — | — | 60% |
| Specialty Priority | — | — | — | 5 | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 35 | — |
| Power Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| Initial Friendship Gauge | — | — | 10 | — | — | 20 | 20 | — | — | 25 | — |
| Hint Frequency | — | — | 5% | — | — | 30% | 30% | — | — | 40% | — |
| Hint Levels | — | — | 1 | — | — | 2 | 2 | — | — | 2 | — |
2Unique effect
Guts Bonus and Initial Guts
- Guts Bonus +1
- Initial Guts +20
On at every limit break: the max level at 0LB is already 30.
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Speed +1 · Power +1 · Guts +6
Skills from events 4
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
Dance in Cleats!Chain event 1 of 3
A Roller Coaster of Feelings!Chain event 2 of 3
Our AudienceChain event 3 of 3
Watch Where You're Going!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 3
- 1Dance in Cleats!
- 2A Roller Coaster of Feelings!
- 3Our Audience
Special Week's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Watch Where You're Going!
- So Many Options!
- A Hint for Growth
5Special Week's other cards

SSR[Take Hold of Our Dreams!]SSR · GutsOn Global since Jun 25, 2026
SSR[Passing the Dream On]SSR · GroupOn Global since Mar 26, 2026
SSR[The Setting Sun and Rising Stars]SSR · SpeedOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
SR[At the End of the Day]SR · PowerOn Global since Mar 12, 2026
R[Tracen Academy]R · GutsOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.