
20043 Support card · SR · Power
Special Week
[At the End of the Day]
- On Global since
- Mar 12, 2026
- In Japan since
- Feb 24, 2022
- Stat hints
- Stamina +2 · Power +6
- Unique effect
- From Lv 35
- Character
- Special Week's page →
At MLB, level 45
- Friendship Bonus25%
- Mood Effect30%
- Stamina Bonus1
- Initial Stamina20
- Race Bonus5%
- Fan Bonus10%
- Hint Frequency40%
- Hint Levels2
Unique effect on at this level.
1Effects from 0LB to MLB
The card's effects at the max level of each limit break; click a column to pick it. In green, what goes up from the limit break before. The unique effect is listed apart.
| Effect | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Training | |||||
| Friendship Bonus | 20% | 21%+1 | 22%+1 | 23%+1 | 25%+2 |
| Mood Effect | 20% | 23%+3 | 26%+3 | 30%+4 | 30% |
| Stamina Bonus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 |
| At the start of a Career | |||||
| Initial Stamina | 0 | 10+10 | 15+5 | 20+5 | 20 |
| Races and fans | |||||
| Race Bonus | 1% | 2%+1 | 3%+1 | 4%+1 | 5%+1 |
| Fan Bonus | 5% | 6%+1 | 7%+1 | 8%+1 | 10%+2 |
| Hints | |||||
| Hint Frequency | 30% | 32%+2 | 35%+3 | 37%+2 | 40%+3 |
| Hint Levels | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
12 Underlined like this: a level between two the game stores a value for. It is filled in on a straight line between them, the same way the CM planner and Euophrys's tier list read the game's data.
Every level the game stores
The master's own columns: level 1, then every 5 levels. A dash is a level the game leaves empty: the tables above fill it in between two stored levels, keep the last one after them, and count 0 before the first.
| Effect | Lv 1 | Lv 5 | Lv 10 | Lv 15 | Lv 20 | Lv 25 | Lv 30 | Lv 35 | Lv 40 | Lv 45 | Lv 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Friendship Bonus | 10% | — | — | — | — | 20% | — | — | — | 25% | — |
| Mood Effect | — | — | 10% | — | 20% | 20% | — | — | 30% | — | — |
| Stamina Bonus | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — |
| Initial Stamina | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10 | — | 20 | — | — |
| Race Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | 1% | 1% | — | — | — | 5% | — |
| Fan Bonus | — | — | 1% | — | 5% | 5% | — | — | — | 10% | — |
| Hint Frequency | 5% | — | — | — | — | 30% | — | — | — | 40% | — |
| Hint Levels | 1 | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | 2 | — |
2Unique effect
Training Effectiveness and Initial Power
- Training Effectiveness +5%
- Initial Power +20
On from 2LB (max level 35).
The game's text, word for word. It counts on top of the effects above, which don't include it.
On Japan (JP), this card's unique effect is on from level 1.
3Skills
Training hints 7
Skills whose hint the card can give while training together.
Wet Conditions ○
Homestretch Haste
Stamina to Spare
Steadfast
Pace Chaser Straightaways ○
Hydrate
Tactical Tweak
Stat hints
What a hint from this card adds when it is a stat hint, as the game lists it.
Stamina +2 · Power +6
Skills from events 2
From the GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026, as on the skill pages.
A Small Thank YouChain event 2 of 2
Watch Where You're Going!Random event
4Events
The events' titles as the game has them.
This card's events 2
- 1Unspoken Feelings
- 2A Small Thank You
Special Week's events as a support 3
The game files these under the character, not under one card.
- Watch Where You're Going!
- So Many Options!
- A Hint for Growth
5Special Week's other cards

SSR[Take Hold of Our Dreams!]SSR · GutsOn Global since Jun 25, 2026
SSR[Passing the Dream On]SSR · GroupOn Global since Mar 26, 2026
SSR[The Setting Sun and Rising Stars]SSR · SpeedOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
SSR[The Brightest Star in Japan!]SSR · GutsOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
R[Tracen Academy]R · GutsOn Global since Jun 26, 2025
Data: Global's master.mdb of Oct 14, 2026 (sha256 4ff8f53b4446adc9…): effects, unique effect, hints and events. Global release date and the skills from events: GameTora snapshot of Oct 8, 2026.